Municipio 1

Palli Anastasia
Giarda Federico
Bellotti Matteo
Bertarelli Maria Alessandra Detta La Ashton
Biasini Paola
Bortolazzi Graziella
Bronzini Guido Mario Gino
Brugora Andrea
Buono Giuseppe
Buora Martino Luigi
Contessa Giuseppe
De Gasperi Graziella
Emanuelli Emanuele Anselmo Giuseppe
Farinazzo Antonietta
Fossati Damiano
Giacomelli Arrigo
Imperato Amedeo
Livraga Pilizzotti Alice
Marinoni Giulia Maria
Mazzo Marzia
Mazzoleni Elena
Murolo Filippo
Pappada’ Maria Annunziata Detta Miriam
Piacentino Marco Ettore
Piccio Matteo Emanuele
Romeo Luca
Rota Maura Rosa
Triboli Ulderico Michele Alberto
Trivelli Marco
Vatti Stefano Giacomo

Municipio 2

Colantuoni Luigi
Gallo Enrico
Baglioni Massimiliano
Blasco Michele
Braghieri Roberto Walter
Braidotti Valeria Tommasa Maria detta Valeria
Bruni Emanuela Maria
Castellaneta Stefano
Chiung Ching Wang Sue Li Paola Carlotta detta Cavalieri
Cornali Alessandro
D’Amato Mirella
Falco Rosa
Ferrarini Maria Dolores
Francioso Onofrio
Ilardo Andrea
Langialonga Giuseppe
Licata Caterina
Marelli Gianroberto
Marinoni Federico Camillo
Melchioni Alessandra
Miranda Rocco
Orsenigo Mario Eros Gaetano
Paolucci Fabio
Porro Valentina
Regis Daniele
Rodrigues De Oliveira Eliane
Saettone Gianluca Giovanni
Santoro Angelo
Trussoni Maria Vittoria detta Mavi
Verniero Luigi


Municipio 3

Tusa Tommaso Maria Vittorio
Certani Matteo
Acelti Giovanni
Anghelescu Elisabeth Aura Detta Aura
Arezzo Carlo
Beghi Riccardo Detto Bechi
Braghieri Roberto Walter
Braidotti Valeria Tommasa Maria Detta Valeria
Bruni Emanuela Maria
Cazzaniga Fabio
Cornali Alessandro
Dell’avalle Guido Simone
Di Mauro Adelina Ida
Diwald Dolfi Filippo
Iacovangelo Antonietta Detta Tonia
Manara Elena Vittoria
Marelli Gianroberto
Mazzoleni Elena
Migliarese Caputi Piero Giuseppe
Nicastro Alessandro Giuseppe
Noviello Mauro
Onopriyenko Olena Detta Elena
Palladini Giovanni Maria
Santoro Angelo
Situna Wa Kyondwa Francesco Emanuele
Spagnolo Antonio
Triboli Graziano
Vecchio Mariangela
Zavanone Andrea Francesco
Zerbo Giuseppa Detta Giusy

Municipio 4

Strano Oscar
Bianco Paolo Maria Tommaso
Allora Abbondi Corrado Detto Abbondi
Arduini Valentina
Artese Edoardo Enrico
Bertarelli Maria Alessandra Detta La Ashton
Borganti Emanuele
Crespi Fabio Arturo Francesco
Crimi Giorgia
D’Ambrosio Silvia Ester Detta Dambrosio
El Maragi Hassan
El Shatby Ayman
Falco Rosa
Martelli Maria Rita
Martino Michele
Mase’ Elena
Matera Riccardo
Matrone Gaetano Giancarlo
Musso Salvatore
Pagano Pagano Enrico Detto Pagano
Peduzzi Marcella
Piccio Matteo Emanuele
Porchera Giovanni
Rodrigues De Oliveira Eliane
Rusetti Marco
Senni Tommaso
Spagnolo Antonio
Specchi Elisabetta
Troisi Claudio
Zavanone Andrea Francesco


Municipio 5

Beghi Riccardo Detto Bechi
Morana Antonino
Ghiglieri Alessandro
Adocchio Amalia
Anzalone Carola
Bagnato Fausto
Borganti Emanuele
Brambilla Cristina Detta Mazzù
Cirillo Rocco
Colangelo Giuseppe Alessandro
D’agostino Patrizia
D’Ambrosio Silvia Ester Detta Dambrosio
Emanuelli Emanuele Anselmo Giuseppe
Gallia Maria Antonietta
Grassi Francesco
Iacovangelo Antonietta Detta Tonia
Imperato Amedeo
Lonoce Roberto Detto Lo Noce
Luongo Roberto
Moro Paola
Mouhym El Hassania
Orecchio Bruno Giovanni
Pappada’ Maria Annunziata Detta Miriam
Pierri Rocco
Porchera Giovanni
Porreca Roberto
Salem Hisham Atef
Scialpi Pietro Detto Piero
Thione Lorenzo Luigi
Zucco Livio

Municipio 6

Scialpi Pietro Detto Piero
Taveggia Paolo
Anghelescu Elisabeth Aura Detta Aura
Berni Giulio Mario
Bianchessi Roberto Giuseppe
Brancale Alfredo Gennaro Edoardo
Camporeale Mariangela
Casella Alberto Aldo
Colognesi Luisa
De Gasperi Graziella
De Simoni Francesco
Del Giudice Lucia Enrica Nella
Di Corato Nicola
Ferrarini Maria Dolores
Fiorella Stefano Detto Puma
Galante Ariel Isaac
Goi Antonello Siro
Martini Laura
Mattei Luca
Morana Antonino
Mouhym El Hassania
Onesti Niccolò Emanuele
Peverelli Stefano
Roncelli Roberta
Sambruna Lorena Silvia
Signore Rosa
Supino Rosanna
Trussoni Federico Paolo Detto Pruzzo
Vecchio Mariangela
Zerbo Giuseppa Detta Giusy


Municipio 7

Panigati Federico
Taveggia Paolo
Afrune Andrea
Bianchessi Roberto Giuseppe
Bonizzoli Enrico
Burgisi Sabrina
Campagnola Rossella Detta Ross
Chelucci Bruno Detto Bruno
Colognesi Luisa
Davidoaia Daniela
El Moursi Louza
Evangelista Corrado
Gusmaroli Fabrizio
Jurkiewicz Wojciech Detto Alberto
Mase’ Elena
Nicolosi Riccardo Detto Nico
Nicoloso Antonino
Pagnoni Paolo Felice Adriano
Parisi Antonio
Petrazzuolo Rita Detta Stella
Popescu Mariora
Rizzi Anna
Salluzzi Leonardo Antonio
Scialpi Giacomo Luigi
Stefan Florin
Supino Rosanna
Tomao Gessica
Trussoni Federico Paolo Detto Pruzzo
Vasta Roberto Ciro
Vital Roberta Giuditta Elda

Municipio 8

Bellon Romeo Detto Zio
Pacotto Elisabetta Clara Maria
Amore Simona
Baglioni Massimiliano
Biondani Giovanni
Bortolazzi Graziella
Bosco Edmondo
Buono Giuseppe
Campagnola Rossella Detta Ross
Caputo Gabriele
Casali Rodolfo
Chiung Ching Wang Sue Li’ Paola Carlotta Detta Cavalieri
Colombo Piero Luigi
D’alessandro Fabio Massimo Maria
Greco Pasquale Valentino
Mansour Sherif
Mora Micaela
Pagnoni Paolo Felice Adriano
Picozzi Massimo
Prando Stefano Riccardo
Ramella Flavio
Reho Armando Gilberto Detto Reo
Ripamonti Elena Stefania Olga Detta Elena
Rocco Silvia
Rosa Federico
Trussoni Maria Vittoria Detta Mavi
Tunesi Anna
Tusa Roberto
Valenti Angela Elisabetta Gloria
Vernazza Paola


Municipio 9

Vacca Luciano
Anzalone Carola
Bellon Romeo Detto Zio
Bosco Edmondo Detto Eddy
Bragonzi Juan Antonio
Burgisi Sabrina
De Bernardin Anita Gabriella
Del Giudice Lucia Enrica Nella
Di Biase Giacomo
Ferretti Mario
Foschini Francesca
Genovese Stefano
Gusmaroli Fabrizio
Ilardo Andrea
La Tegola Edmondo
Livraga Pilizzotti Alice
Lucchetti Fulvio Valerio
Marinoni Giulia Maria
Martelli Maria Rita
Melchioni Alessandra
Morana Salvatore
Nami Maria Francesca
Pasquini Davide
Persico Oscar Giuseppe
Petrazzuolo Rita Detta Stella
Piacentino Marco Ettore
Procopio Antonio
Rotunno Maurizio Leonardo
Spagnoli Stefano
Tripicchio Vittorio